Classified Staff

Jump to letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

Last NameFirst name
PositionProgramRoomPhone
(619) 388
AbbottDamellaAccount ClerkAccountingB2033458
AbbottSylvetteStudent Services AssistantFinancial AidB1033501
AntonioAlyssaStudent Services AssistantEvaluations/ CounselingE23466
ArmestoJoseCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
ArmstrongAlanAccounting TechnicianAccountingB2033458
ArmstrongOfeliaStudent Assistant TechnicianFinancial AidB1033501
AvilaJosephInstructional Lab TechnicianChemistryS208A4416
AwanAzamSenior Student Services AssistantSch of Business, Information Technology, & CosmetologyBT210C3495
AyalaClementeStudent Services AssistantPrice ScholarshipsL1143244
BacaJuanaStudent Services AssistantEOPSL1173209
BakitLydiaAdministrative TechnicianBusiness ServicesR1093428
BalintecRegieSenior Account ClerkAccountingB2033458
Banzon-TuazoAlvinCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
BarrettEarlineAdministrative TechnicianStrong WorkforceBT2154049
BayisaMegersaInstructional Lab TechnicianLRCR1053266
BeckGaryBroadcast Operations SpecialistRTV/KSDS Radio/TV Station
BenjaminJulietSenior Account ClerkAccountingB2033458
BigleyJustinClerical AssistantApprenticeshipBT2153154
BlasFranciscoStudent Services AssistantAdmissionsL1103475
BoatesTammyInstructional Lab TechnicianChild DevelopmentF Bldg3205
Bohorquea-AlzateMelissaStudent Services AssistantFinancial AidB1033992
BrownEugeneInstructional AssistantGraphic DesignAH106A3624
BrowneDarwinSenior Student Services AssistantDSPSL2063513
BunkowskeHeidiInformation OfficerCommunications/ PublicityMS Bldg3911
BurchAshleySenior SecretaryEquityMS1523736/ 3525
CanalesIvanSenior TutorTutorial CenterL2053722
CastellanosWendySenior TutorEnglish CenterL2093633
ChandlerDerrallRegional Facilities OfficerFacilities ServicesM1023537
ChandlerSusanSenior Clerical AssistantNursingV312N3895
ChatfieldCraigBroadcast EngineerRadio and TelevisionC1253026
ChauHelenSales ClerkBookstoreB1053549
CheaMelissaInstructional Lab Techician CISTSGLRC bungalow3636
CheshireZacharyGardener/ GroundskeeperFacilities GardeningECC3593
ClarkJacquelineSenior SecretaryStudent Development & MatriculationB2013709
CordeiroAlMicro Specialist SupervisorTSGLRC bungalow3109
CressyJuneLead Production Services AssistantDigital Print Production & Mailroom ServicesR1153444
D'AmbroJosephSenior Student Services AssistantTransfer & Career CenterM1013722
DaneseErnestBroadcast Operating SpecialistKSDSC1253162
Day, JrAlanCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
de AlbaAnaProduction Services AssistantDigital Print Production & Mailroom ServicesR1153444
De RosaRogerioCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
DelgadoMaria ElenaProgram DirectorPrice ScholarshipsMS4233244
DeversStephenCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
DhanifuRonaldBroadcast Operations SpecialistKSDS
DiosaJoseCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
DisnewMarieClerical AssistantBusiness/SIFEBT313A3071
DolfoJessicaStudent Services TechnicianFirst Year ServicesL1123287
DonatoJavierCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
DunhamJerryCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
DuongSonInstructional Lab TechnicianElectronics3253
DupardEdwidgeStudent Services TechnicianFirst Year ServicesL1123851
EbnerLeslieAdministrative TechnicianRadio and Television/KSDSC1023631
EddingtonBernettaAccount Clerk SeniorAccountingB-2033458
EdgeLeoFacilities Supervisor IFacilities ServicesM1023537
EnglishLionelTextbook BuyerBookstoreB1053548
EinsteinKenDistrict Network Specialist SupervisorIT CenterLRC bungalow3521
EricksonElaineStudent Services TechnicianVeteransL1073504
FernandezPatriciaDigital Print Production & Mailroom Services SupervisorDigital Print Production & Mailroom ServicesR1153444
FernandezRichardInstructional AssistantLibraryLRC
FineTomManager Prop S/NProp S/NPM-133096
FlanaganErinExecutive Assistantt to the PresidentPresident's OfficeR1163453
FloresEricSenior Student Services AssistantCounselingM2053274
FoxChadLead Broadcast Operations SpecialistKSDS3090
FranklinToddCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
GarberJesseCampus-based Research AssociateResearchR1133667
GarciaIramarieClerical AssistantCACTAH1023080
GarciaKitzSenior SecretarySch of Health, Exercise Science, and AthleticsP2193489
Garcia-DeerMariaInstructional AssistantDSPSL2073995
GardunoElenaSenior Student Services AssistantAdmissionsL1103475
GaribaySusannaStudent Assistant TechnicianFinancial AidB1033501
GoddardCodyAdministrative SecretaryVP Administrative ServicesR1093428
GomezGustavoAthletic Equipment AttendantAthleticsP3-1173120
GonzalesLydiaAdministrative SecretaryVP Instructional ServicesR1113523
GonzalezDanielInstructional Support SupervisorLibraryR2023869
GradillaJohnStudent Services AssistantCounselingE23276
GreenTammySales ClerkBookstoreB1053564
GregorioCesarStock Clerk IStockroomAH2183291
HabeckKimberlyAthletic Equipment AttendantAthleticsP1103707
HamiltonJacquelineCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
Hammond, SrEdwardCustodial Supervisor IIFacilities ServicesM1023537
HarveyMarilynDirectorTransfer/Career ServicesM1013722
HawleyBrandonStudent Services TechnicianMCRDMS Bldg619-295-9974
HeadtkeEdSergeantCollege PoliceV1173461
HedayatBlancaProduction Services AssistantDigital print Production & Mailroom ServicesR1153444
HernandezRachelStudent Services AssistantAdmisisonsL1103475
HerringTheodoreBroadcast Operating SpecialistKSDSC1253162
HillJosolynSupervisor ICounselingE23671
HollowayJoanSenior Food Services WorkerFood Services
HurstRobertDistrict Network SpecialistIT CenterLRC bungalow3521
IgnacioJenniferMedia TechnicianLibraryR202A3321
IwuabaCyprianCustodianFacilities ServicesM1023537
JacksonTerriStudent Assistant TechnicianEOPSL117F3209
JohnsonClairResearch and Planning AnalystResearchR113
JohnsonFrankGardener/ GroundskeepingFacilities GardeningM1023593
JuarezRudyMedia ClerkLibraryLRC3321
KapchinskySvetlana (Lana)Senior Student Services AssistantAdmissionsL1103475
KennedyBrianneCoordinatorDSPSL2063513
KennemerSusanaStudent Assistant TechnicianFinancial AidB1033501
KocherhansJosephBroadcast Operations SpecialistKSDSC1253068
LardCarmeterAdministrative TechnicianBusiness ServicesR1093428
LardCurtisCustodial CrewleaderFacilities ServicesM1023537
LaredoCynthiaSenior Clerical AssistantTutorial CenterL2053685
LaRueKimGraphic DesignerCommunicationsMS150
LewisGuillerminaMedia TechnicianLibraryR2023421
LindseyOzzieCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
LollisJeffreyBroadcast Operating SpecialistRadio and TelevisionC1253162
LongRoseInstructional AssistantChild DevelopmentF Bldg3205
LopezSoniaStudent Services AssistantRecordsL1103475
LozaresRobertCustodial CrewleaderFacilities GardeningM1023593
LucasAndreiAdministrative TechnicianMilitary EducationMS Bldg
LyDanielBookstore Sales ClerkBookstoreB1053549
LyonsMorganaInstructional AssistantLibraryLRC3421
ManatadFelixCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
MargettaVinceFood Service SupervisorFood Services3850
MarquezEnriquezFood Service WorkerFood Services3850
MartinezJuanCustodianFacilities ServicesM1023537
MasonRitaSenior Clerical AssistantCosmetologyV1043104
McAdamsKimberlySecretary SeniorSch of Business, Information Technology, & CosmetologyBT2153488
McClainTerrellrayInstructional Lab Technician Computer ScienceSch of Business, Information Technology, & CosmetologyBT2153770
McLemorePamelaSenior Student Services AssistantFinancial AidB1033501
MejiaRosaSenior Student Services AssistantRecordsL1103474
MelloIreneAthletic Equipment AttendantAthleticsP3-202A3034/ 3750
MendozaLorenzaStudent Services AssistantFinancial AidB1033501
MezaDoraStudent Services Supervisor IAdmissionsL1103470
MichalowskiSonyaSenior Clerical AssistantFacilities ServicesM1023537
MichelEdwardSenior Custodial CrewleaderFacilities ServicesM1023537
MillanMaritzaRevenue AssistantBookstoreB1053548
MillerBenardCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
MitchellD'AndreaStudent Assistant TechnicianFinancial AidB1033501
MohseniShirinAccounting SupervisorAccountingB203C3458
MonsenRoseanaInstructional Lab TechnicianChild DevelopmentF Bldg3205
MontanoSofiaSenior Student Services AssistantAdmissionsL1103475
MoradoJacquelineCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
Morelas-SapienEdieStudent Services AssistantCounselingE23540
MorganBrentCustodianFacilities ServicesM1023537
MorganByronInstructional Lab TechnicianEnvironmental Control/HVAC/R3259
MouerKaminiAdministrative TechnicianInstructionR1133526
MurrayLarryBroadcast Operating SpecialistRadio and TelevisionC1253162
NajimyTemmySenior SecretarySch of Informaiton and Learning TechnologyR202D3870
NakadaTamotsu (Tom)Network SpecialistTSGLRC bungalow3347
NasrawiMajedaInstructional Support SupervisorILC & Office of Classroom TechnologyR106B3766
NavarroCeciliaStudent Assistant TechnicianFinancial AidB1033501
NiemelaTanyaSenior Account ClerkAccountingB2033458
NoelSammieAssistant SupervisorBookstoreB1053548
NorbergRobertTheatre TechnicianTheatreC106D3508
OchoaAlejandraClerical Assistant SeniorCollege PoliceV1173462
OldhamLoriSupervisorStudent AffairsM204A3106
OlsonKevinSergeantCollege PoliceV1173461
OrtegonEldaInstructional AssistantChild DevelopmentF Bldg3205
OverathBassaFacilities ServicesM1023537
OviedoArleneStudent Services AssistantFinancial AidB1033501
PalekKimberlySenior Clerical AssistantDSPSL2063513
PartosanPaternoCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
PayneAwanaSenior Clerical AssistantEOPSL1173209
PerryJoshuaInstructional Lab TechnicianMachine Shop3659
PinnellKarenAccounting TechnicianFinancial AidR1093428
PittmanMariaStudent Services AssistantFinancial AidB1033501
PonceKeniaAdministrative TechnicianBusiness ServicesR1093428
PorterDee DeeBookstore SupervisorBookstoreB1053976
PostonKennethRadio Station Operations SupervisorRadio and Television/KSDSL1153760
PotterTyroneCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
PugnierPatriciaInstructional Assistant Office SystemsBusinessBT Bldg3770
RamirezSylviaAdministrative TechnicianStudent AffairsM2003498
Rangel-SalasSylviaFood Service WorkerFood Services3415
RauchAnthonyCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
RayLoriAthletic TrainerHealth/Exercise Science ProgramP1263034/ 3750
Ray-FranklinTavarisSenior Student Services AssistantStudent AffairsL116B3209
RiceScottieChief Broadcast EngineerRadio and Television
RinconAlisiaSupervisorFinancial AidB1033344
RiversMurjazSenior Clerical AssistantStudent Health ClinicE13450
RodriguezGailSenior SecretaryStudent AffairsM2043982
Rodriguez MarianStudent Services AssistantStudent AffairsM2003498
RofaeelNisreenStudent Services AssistantCounselingE23540
RomeroYaniraAdministrative TechnicianCalWORKsL1153797
RovatsosMichaelLead Broadcast Operations SpecialistRadio and Television/ KSDSC127D3760
RussellClaudiaLead Broadcast Operations SpecialistRadio and Television/ KSDSC1253060
RustonBrettInstructional Lab TechnicianBiology/ ChemistryA205/ M2173338/ 3341
RuvalcabaJoseInstructional Lab Technician CISTSGLRC bungalow3636
RyanSeanInstructional Lab TechnicianOCTMR1043687
SambranoStevenGrounds CrewleaderFacilities GardeningM1023593
SanchezGregoryFinancial Aid ManagerFinancial AidB1033354
SandovalEricInstructional Lab TechnicanOCTMR1043085
SatauaMariaInstructional Lab Technician CISTSGLRC bungalow3636
SchmeltzYvonneSenior SecretarySchl Arts, Humanities & CommunicationsAH519A3522
SchroederRichardInstructional Lab TechnicianChemistry3639
SebringEdwardInstructional Lab TechnicianChemistryS Bldg3342
SilasMyrtleStudent Services AssistantEOPSL1173209
SimNearySenior SecretarySchl Behavioral & Social Sciences and Consumer & Family StudiesMS5513207
SmithAlonzoStudent Services AssistantCounselingE23670
SokanthongRogerFacilities GardeningECC3593
Solis-AubreyRoxannAccounting SupervisorBusiness ServicesR1093428
SoriaCarolineAthletic GroundskeeperAthleticsP3-202B3840
SotoMeganSupervisor IIAdmission & Records/ VeteransL1073473
SoukhaseumAnourack (Lance)DirectorTutorial CenterL205H3685
SteiningerLauraInstructional Lab TechnicianBiology3254
StewartRochelleFood Service WorkerFood Services3415
SturkeyBrendaBusiness Offices Support SupervisorBusiness ServicesR1093428
TaylorJoanProduction Services AssistantDigital Print Production & Mailroom ServicesR1143224
TestadoAngelaAdministrative TechnicianInstructionR1133943
ThibeaultCeciliaAdministrative TechnicianBusiness ServicesR1093428
ThibeaultRichardNetwork SpecialistTSGLRC bungalow3636
TirpakAndrewAthletic GroundskeeperHealth, Exercise Sciences & AthleticsP3-202B3840
TitusJoeCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
TorresBrendaStudent Services TechnicianFirst Year ServicesL1123674
TraylorAlanSenior TutorEnglish CenterL2093633
TubonGeorgeInstructional Lab Tech PhotoPhotographyV5043281
ValdezCeciliaStudent Services AssistantFinancial Aid/ Continuing EducationB1033991
van SaanenDesireeAdministrative SecretaryVP Office, Student ServicesR1113464
VanderpotGeraldStockroom SupervisorStockroomAH2183684
VargasCarolinaStudent Services AssistantAdmissionL1103475
VargasElizabethCoordinatorFirst Year ServicesL1123394
VillaboyItzaStudent Services AssistantFinancial AidB1033501
VillaescusaCarlosFacilities GardeningM1023593
VillarealDavidCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
VincejAdamFacilities ServicesM1023537
VuMuuInstructional Lab TechnicianBiologyS Bldg3255
WattsRichardFood Service Worker Stock ClerkFood ServiceD1133852
Werdick-StillsonKimberlyLandscape SupervisorFacilities ServicesM1023537
WestbrookSerenaClerical AssistantPresident's OfficeR1163453
WilmerRobertCustodian IFacilities ServicesM1023537
WoodwardKathleenAdministrative TechnicianMathematics
YbarraCindySenior SecretarySchl of Engineering & Technologies, Mathematics, Sciences & NursingS1113520
last updated 07/17/2017